top of page

Common name: Aglaonema ‘Jade Siam’

Scientific name: Aglonema ‘Jade Siam’

Type: Rosette

Height: 20-40cm

Width: 15-25cm

Leaves: 3-6 leaves

 

Aglaonema ‘Siam Jade’ is a cultivar from Thailand. Has a very stable white variegation. Similar to other Aglonemas this plant is easy to keep, however, its growth rate is very slow. One of the best options for indoor plants.

Aglaonema 'Jade Siam'

SKU: 702
$90.00価格
    </